Siegerliste 2017

weitere Spielergebnisse finden sie hier...

Herren A

1. Meng, Qing Yu (TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell)

2. Fadeev, Evgeny (BV Borussia Dortmund)

3. Hilgenberg, Niklas (SVH 1945 Kassel)

3. Happek, Sven (DJK Sportbund Stuttgart)

5. Fadeev, Kirill (BV Borussia Dortmund)

5. Fischer, Hans-Jürgen (TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell)

5. Meng, Fan Bo (TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell)

5. Gerhold, Alexander (NSU Neckarsulm)

Herren B

1. Ceylan, Serkan (SSV Neuhaus)

2. Grabenhof, David (TSV Stuttgart-Mühlhausen)

3. Korn, David (TTG EK Oftersheim)

3. Ceylan, Serdal (TSG Ahlten)


Herren C1

1. Hoang Thai, Nam (Hertha BSC Berlin)

2. Demirtas, Berkay (SC Niestetal)

3. Schulwitz, Benjamin (TTC Heiligensee)

3. Luger, Robert (Post SV Bamberg 1928)


Herren C2

1. Heise, Oliver (Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm)

2. Hanke, Tim (TTC 1962 Lieblos)

3. Stehl, Matthias (TTC Göttingen)

3. Liebenow, Johannes (VfB Lübeck)


Herren D1

1. Rüssmann, Jan (TTG Duwo-Lemsahl)

2. Liebenow, Jonah (ATSV Stockelsdorf)

3. Masuhr, Timm-Oke (SV Preußen Reinfeld)

3. Reitz, Stefan (TTC 1967 Hofgeismar)


Herren D2

1. Schulwitz, Benjamin (TTC Heiligensee)

2. Saglam, Ali Baki (Hertha BSC Berlin)

3. Merle, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm)

3. Ahlgrimm, Marco (TTF Schwandorf)


Senioren 60

1. Pöhla, Uwe (VfB Lübeck)

2. Seewald, Josef (SV Menne)

3. Liebehenz, Bernd (SC Niestetal)

Damen A

1. Henrich, Yang (TTK Anröchte)

2. Wiegand, Johanna (Torpedo Göttingen)

3. Jarsetz, Patricia (TTZ Sponeta)

3. Wiegand, Marie-Sophie (Torpedo Göttingen)

5. Herbach, Lisa (Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm)

5. König, Kristin (TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende)

5. Felbermeier, Stefanie (TuS Fürstenfeldbruck)

5. Straube, Lisa (DJK BW Annen)

Damen B

1. Heidelbach, Julia (SC Niestetal)

2. Rölke, Alina (TV Oeffingen)

3. Smolengo, Julia (TSV Schwarzenbek)

3. Schorstein, Jana (SC Niestetal)

Damen C

1. Straub, Anja (SV Ohu-Ahrain)

2. Starke, Kerstin (SC Niestetal)

3. Hübner, Franka (SV Emmerke)

3. Liebig, Martina (SC Niestetal)

U22 Männlich

1. Müller, Bernd (DJK Sportbund Stuttgart)

2. Neudeck, Leander Ingwer (TTZ Sponeta)

3. Wagner, Steffen (SV Aufbau Altenburg)

3. Tresselt, Philipp (TTZ Sponeta)

U22 Weiblich

1. Jarsetz, Patricia (TTZ Sponeta)

2. Felbermeier, Stefanie (TuS Fürstenfeldbruck)

3. Noha, Emma (TuS Fürstenfeldbruck)

3. Mergard, Jeanine (SC Niestetal)

Jugend A Männlich

1. Sprengel, Niklas (Hertha BSC Berlin)

2. Hoang Thai, Nam (Hertha BSC Berlin)

3. Schibalsky, Moritz (TTC Eggenfelden)

3. Winterstein, Simon (SG Bruchköbel 1868)

Jugend B Männlich

1. Sprengel, Yannick (Eintracht Halle)

2. Penderak, Finn (SV Preußen Reinfeld)

3. Schmelzer, Jan (SC Niestetal)

3. Saglam, Ali Baki (Hertha BSC Berlin)

Jugend A Weiblich

1. Felbermeier, Stefanie (TuS Fürstenfeldbruck)

2. Schrieber, Julia (SV Emmerke)

3. Heidelbach, Julia (SC Niestetal)

3. Noha, Emma (TuS Fürstenfeldbruck)

Jugend B Weiblich

1. Drexlmaier, Hannah (SV Ohu-Ahrain)

2. Kiefer, Hannah (SV Emmerke)

3. Bodenburg, Cora (SV Emmerke)

3. Schrieber, Jana (SV Emmerke)

Schüler A

1. Demirtas, Berkay (SC Niestetal)

2. Hoang Thai, Nam (Hertha BSC Berlin)

3. Penderak, Finn (SV Preußen Reinfeld)

3. Winterstein, Simon (SG Bruchköbel 1868)

Schüler B

1. Ding, Yuxiang (Hertha BSC Berlin)

2. Seibert, Torben (TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf)

3. Umbach, Philipp (SC Niestetal)

3. Wolf, Jonas (Füchse Berlin)

Schüler C

1. Aeberhard, Tom (TSF Heuchelheim 1888)

2. Seibert, Torben (TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf)

3. Ringsleben, Marlon (GSV Eintracht Baunatal)

3. Küllmer, Tom (GSV Eintracht Baunatal)

Schüler D

1. Klippert, Moritz (TTC 1952 Todenhausen)

2. Hänsel, Marlon (TSV 1945 Ihringshausen)

3. Seibel, Elias (KSV Baunatal)

3. Keie, Paul (SC Niestetal)

Schülerinnen A

1. Schrieber, Julia (SV Emmerke)

2. Schrieber, Jana (SV Emmerke)

3. Hübner, Franka (SV Emmerke)

3. Drexlmaier, Hannah (SV Ohu-Ahrain)

Schülerinnen B

1. Schrieber, Jana (SV Emmerke)

2. Hoßfeld, Shirin (TTC Elgershausen)

3. Mark, Nele (SG Beenhausen)

3. Rest, Katharina (SV Emmerke)

Schülerinnen C

1. Albers, Laura (GSV Eintracht Baunatal)

2. Liebig, Hannah (SC Niestetal)

3. Bogner, Tabea (SC Niestetal)

3. Deiseroth, Lea (SC Niestetal)

Schülerinnen D

1. Albers, Laura (GSV Eintracht Baunatal)

2. Henrich, Lara (SC Niestetal)

3. Hose, Anneke (SC Niestetal)

3. Borufka, Kira (SC Niestetal)

Brettchen

1. Carl, Sebastian (TTZ Sponeta)

2. Thull, Martin (SV Bergheim)

3. Meierhof, Kevin (TTZ Sponeta)

3. Meyer, Patrick (MTSV Eschershausen)

Herren B Doppel

1. Alshut, Andre/Schway, Sören (MTSV Eschershausen/MTSV Eschershausen)

2. Koch, Julian/Tschunichin, Dennis (Torpedo Göttingen/GSV Eintracht Baunatal)

3. Hoyer, Alexander/Zimmermann, Andy (TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg/TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg)

3. Sonnabend, Louis/Knittel, Tobias (TTC 1967 Hofgeismar/TTC 1967 Hofgeismar)

Herren C1 Doppel

1. Schulwitz, Benjamin/Sprengel, Niklas (TTC Heiligensee/Hertha BSC Berlin)

2. Ding, Yuxiang/Hoang Thai, Nam (Hertha BSC Berlin/Hertha BSC Berlin)

3. Mendyk, Lukas/Loch, Daniel (MTSV Eschershausen/Delligser SC)

3. Demirtas, Berkay/Graf, Leon (SC Niestetal/SC Niestetal)

Herren C2 Doppel

1. Hini, Claudius/Rendine, Salvatore (DJK Sportbund Stuttgart/DJK Sportbund Stuttgart)

2. Sprengel, Niklas/Hoang Thai, Nam (Hertha BSC Berlin/Hertha BSC Berlin)

3. Kehr, Jürgen/Deist, Philipp (TSV 1980 Günsterode/TSV 1980 Günsterode)

3. Lawitschka, Hans-Joachim/Strehle, Kai (TV Oeffingen/TV Oeffingen)

Herren D1 Doppel

1. Freiberg, Jan-Frederik/Liebenow, Jonah (VfB Lübeck/ATSV Stockelsdorf)

2. Reitz, Stefan/Bellon, Sean (TTC 1967 Hofgeismar/TTC 1967 Hofgeismar)

3. Schramm, Christian/Becker, Christian (SV B.-G. Darmstadt/TSG 1883 Lollar)

3. Tröger, Richard/Schubert, Martin (WLSG Nürnberg/TTZ Sponeta)

Damen B Doppel

1. Heidelbach, Julia/Rölke, Alina (SC Niestetal/TV Oeffingen)

2. Smolengo, Julia/Heidelbach, Miriam (TSV Schwarzenbek/SC Niestetal)

3. Mergard, Jeanine/Schorstein, Jana (SC Niestetal/SC Niestetal)

3. Schrieber, Julia/Straub, Anja (SV Emmerke/SV Ohu-Ahrain)

Damen C Doppel

1. Biesewig, Ina/Straub, Anja (Spielverein 06 Kassel-R./SV Ohu-Ahrain)

2. Liebig, Martina/Starke, Kerstin (SC Niestetal/SC Niestetal)

3. Bischoff, Gabriele/Happe, Jutta (FT 1897 Kassel-Niederzwehren/FT 1897 Kassel-Niederzwehren)

3. Lange, Karin/Kammel, Kathleen (GSV Eintracht Baunatal/GSV Eintracht Baunatal)

U22 Männlich Doppel

1. Tresselt, Philipp/Wagner, Steffen (TTZ Sponeta/SV Aufbau Altenburg)

2. Pravych, David/Drexler, Daniel (TSV 1945 Ihringshausen/TSV 1945 Ihringshausen)

3. Heller, Veit/Pfannenstein, Mario (TB/ASV Regenstauf/DJK SB Landshut)

3. Wang, Yüyang/Müller, Bernd (SV Darmstadt 98/DJK Sportbund Stuttgart)

U22 Weiblich Doppel

1. Felbermeier, Stefanie/Noha, Emma (TuS Fürstenfeldbruck/TuS Fürstenfeldbruck)

2. Heidelbach, Miriam/Mergard, Jeanine (SC Niestetal/SC Niestetal)

3. Jarsetz, Patricia/Smolengo, Julia (TTZ Sponeta/TSV Schwarzenbek)

3. Müller, Thessa/Bodenburg, Cora (SV Emmerke/SV Emmerke)

Jugend A Männlich

1. Hoang Thai, Nam/Ding, Yuxiang (Hertha BSC Berlin/Hertha BSC Berlin)

2. Bäucker, Bruno/Schulwitz, Benjamin (Hertha BSC Berlin/TTC Heiligensee)

3. Bürgermeister, Janik/Schibalsky, Moritz (TTC Fortuna Passau/TTC Eggenfelden)

3. Kolarski, Radovan/Feucht, Moritz (DJK Sportbund Stuttgart/DJK Sportbund Stuttgart)

Jugend A Weiblich

1. Noha, Emma/Felbermeier, Stefanie (TuS Fürstenfeldbruck/TuS Fürstenfeldbruck)

2. Rest, Veronika/Schrieber, Julia (SV Emmerke/SV Emmerke)

3. Engel, Lara/Smolengo, Julia (DJK Sportbund Stuttgart/TSV Schwarzenbek)

3. Hübner, Franka/Kiefer, Hannah (SV Emmerke/SV Emmerke)

Spielklasse Einzel Doppel
Herren A    
1. Platz Thomas Keinath (TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell)  - 
2. Platz Balazs Hutter (ASV Einigkeit Süchteln)  - 
3. Platz Marco Hilgenberg (SVH 1945 Kassel)  - 
3. Platz Cedric Meissner (MTV Eintracht Bledeln)  - 
     
Herren B    
1. Platz Philipp Tresselt (SV SCHOTT Jena) Ferry Kapic/Tim Kimmerle (TB Untertürkheim / TSV Kuppingen)
2. Platz Tim Kimmerle (TSV Kuppingen) Andre Alshut/Sören Schway (MTSV Eschershausen)
3. Platz Veit Heller (SG 97 Wörth a.d. Isar e.V.) Christoph Ebeling/Alexander Krießbach (TTC Nieder-Roden / TV Leiselheim)
3. Platz Johan Klee (Sportclub Niestetal) Dirk Mayer/Gerd Wagner (TSV Besse / SV SCHOTT Jena)
     
Herren C1    
1. Platz Philipp Thurow (SC Weende) Björn Brust/Marc-Kevin Wohl (Post SV Gütersloh / TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde e.V.)
2. Platz Sebastian Lippert (SV Büppel) Sebastian Dung/Mario Schmidt (TSV 1897 Breitenbach)
3. Platz Björn Brust (Post SV Gütersloh) Marco Merle/Christian Nastevski (Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm)
3. Platz Marc-Kevin Wohl (TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde e.V.) Leon Konrad/Carlo Nöhren (TTC Lechstedt)
     
Herren C2    
1. Platz Dennis Kleinbeckes (DJK Sportbund Stuttgart) Andreas Calka/Dennis Sellke (SC Siemensstadt Berlin)
2. Platz Maximilian Kraft (Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm) Hans-Joachim Lawitschka/Kai Strehle (TV Oeffingen)
3. Platz Thilo Petereit (TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde) Wayne Caßelmann/Lars Hilbert (Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm)
3. Platz Hendrik Spende (TTV Geismar) Steffen Krumwiede/Tim Szendzielorz (TTC Berkum)
     
Herren D1    
1. Platz Oliver Seeger (VfB Lübeck) Andreas Calka/Dennis Sellke (SC Siemensstadt Berlin)
2. Platz Tammo van der Heide (SG Findorff Bremen) Jan-Frederik Freiberg/Johannes Liebenow (VfB Lübeck)
3. Platz Michèl Soltmann (ATSV Stockelsdorf) Stefan Dechert/Stefan Scheuring (SG Bruchköbel 1868 / DJK Gänheim)
3. Platz Jean Pierre Weiß (TV 1894 Hess.-Lichtenau) Marvin Damm/Mathis Wieland (SC Siemensstadt Berlin / TSV Etting)
     
Herren D2    
1. Platz Niklas Stolle (TuRa Harksheide) Tobias Mühling/Niklas Stolle (TuRa Harksheide)
2. Platz Pawel Kaczka (TuRa Harksheide) Oliver Ehemann/Florian Groß (SG Bruchköbel 1868)
3. Platz Eduard Boldt (TSV 74 Lengefeld) Rico Hofmann/Stephan Lohr (TTC Schöneck / TSV Röhrenfurth 04)
3. Platz Sebastian Drozdzynski (TSV Werra Laubach) Heinrich Kawaletz/Stefan Scheuring (SV 1890 KS-Nordshausen / DJK Gänheim)
     
Senioren 40  
1. Platz Matthias Leißner (TG 1953 Langenselbold) Reinhold Kopp/Matthias Leißner (SV Hörstein / TG 1953 Langenselbold)
2. Platz Bernt Penderak (VfB Lübeck) Jörg Jeschik/Stephan Keitel (SVH 1945 Kassel / TTC Göttingen)
3. Platz Jörg Jeschik (SVH 1945 Kassel) Jens Brandes/Oliver Jakobeit (TSV Langenholtensen)
3. Platz Stefan Reimann (TSV 1945 Ihringshausen) Veit Kerber/Martin Schubert (TTZ Sponeta Erfurt)
     
Damen A    
1. Platz Oxana Fadeeva (Russia)  - 
2. Platz Tetyana Maksimenko (DJK Offenburg)  - 
3. Platz Yang Henrich (TTK Anröchte)  - 
3. Platz Aida Rahmo (Egypt)  - 
     
Damen B    
1. Platz Milena Huber (SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 e.V.) Milena Huber/Melanie Wenzke (SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 e.V. / DJK SB Landshut e.V.)
2. Platz Nathalie Jokisch (TV Jahn Rehburg) Alina Rölke/Jana Schorstein (TSG Steinheim/M. / Sportclub Niestetal)
3. Platz Jana Schorstein (Sportclub Niestetal) Jacqueline Häntsch/Julia Klee (Sportclub Niestetal)
3. Platz Melanie Wenzke (DJK SB Landshut e.V.) Jennifer Jäger/Anja Straub (Anrather TK RW / SV Ohu-Ahrain)
     
Damen C    
1. Platz Katrin Konschake (TTZ Sponeta Erfurt) Gabriele Bischoff/Jutta Happe (FT 1897 Kassel-Niederzwehren)
2. Platz Kathrin Schanz (SG DJK Hattersheim) Lina Kankowski/Edina Suljkic (TuRa Harksheide)
3. Platz Thessa Müller (SV Emmerke) Hannah Kiefer/Thessa Müller (SV Emmerke)
3. Platz Anja Straub (SV Ohu-Ahrain) Katrin Konschake/Anja Straub (TTZ Sponeta Erfurt / SV Ohu-Ahrain)
     
m. U22    
1. Platz Tom Schmidt (SVH 1945 Kassel) Phillip auf dem Brinke/Johannes Linnenkohl (TTC Rohrbach / 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971)
2. Platz Johannes Linnenkohl (1. TTV Richtsberg 1971) Veit Heller/Mario Pfannenstein (SG 97 Wörth a.d. Isar e.V.)
3. Platz Johan Klee (Sportclub Niestetal) Yüyang Wang/Daniel Drexler (SV Darmstadt 98 / TSV 1945 Ihringshausen)
3. Platz Philipp Tresselt (SV SCHOTT Jena) Kai Strehle/Philipp Tresselt (TV Oeffingen / SV SCHOTT Jena)
     
w. U22    
1. Platz Isabell Puskas (TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde) Carolin Gragoll/Isabell Puskas (TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde)
2. Platz Melanie Wenzke (DJK SB Landshut e.V.) Nathalie Jokisch/Juliane Kiehn (TV Jahn Rehburg / SV Siek)
3. Platz Carolin Gragoll (TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde) Anna-Lena Scherb/Sabrina Ahrens (Sportclub Niestetal / TSV Stahnsdorf)
3. Platz Nathalie Jokisch (TV Jahn Rehburg) Milena Huber/Melanie Wenzke (SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 e.V. / DJK SB Landshut e.V.)
     
m. Jugend A  
1. Platz Florian Bierwirth (SVH 1945 Kassel) Florian Bierwirth/Dennis Tschunichin (SVH 1945 Kassel / GSV Eintracht Baunatal)
2. Platz Dominik Jonack (SV Frielingen) Gero Minkwitz/Timon Wodniczak (SV Emmerke)
3. Platz Mikael Hartstang (Hannover 96) Mikael Hartstang/Dominik Jonack (Hannover 96 / SV Frielingen)
3. Platz Gero Minkwitz (SV Emmerke) Felix Misera/Dennis Rabaev (Hannover 96)
     
m. Jugend B  
1. Platz Tizian Bauer (TSV Bad Königshofen) Niklas Stolle/Tommy Wang (TuRa Harksheide)
2. Platz Leon Sick (TSV Bad Königshofen) Konstantin Motschmann/Oliver Scholz (SV Obertraubling / SG Geltow)
3. Platz Yannick Sprengel (Hertha BSC Berlin) Bruno Bäucker/Bruno Jaszczuk (Hertha BSC Berlin)
3. Platz Niklas Stolle (TuRa Harksheide) Nikolai Bruske/Simon Schneider (TSV Stahnsdorf)
     
w. Jugend A  
1. Platz Carolin Gragoll (TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde) Carolin Gragoll/Isabell Puskas (TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde)
2. Platz Miriam Ludwig (SV Friedrichsgabe) Miriam Ludwig/Julia Smolengo (SV Friedrichsgabe / TSV Schwarzenbek)
3. Platz Isabell Puskas (TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde) Louise Andersen/Juliane Kiehn (Denmark / SV Siek)
3. Platz Julia Smolengo (TSV Schwarzenbek) Jennifer Jäger/Anja Straub (Anrather TK RW / SV Ohu-Ahrain)
     
w. Jugend B  
1. Platz Julia Heidelbach (Sportclub Niestetal) Hannah Kiefer/Thessa Müller (SV Emmerke)
2. Platz Thessa Müller (SV Emmerke) Tabea Bürger/Julia Heidelbach (Sportclub Niestetal)
3. Platz Franka Hübner (SV Emmerke) Hannah Drexlmaier/Annabel Leifried (SV Ohu-Ahrain)
3. Platz Sophia Rudolph (TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde) Franka Hübner/Veronika Rest (SV Emmerke)
     
Schüler A    
1. Platz Nam Hoang Thai (Hertha BSC Berlin)  - 
2. Platz Yannick Sprengel (Hertha BSC Berlin)  - 
3. Platz Bruno Bäucker (Hertha BSC Berlin)  - 
3. Platz Tom Kappes (DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim)  - 
     
Schüler B    
1. Platz Nicola Thiel (SG Heidelberg-Neuenheim 01 e.V.)  - 
2. Platz Leon Graf (Sportclub Niestetal)  - 
3. Platz Akitio Itagaki (Japan)  - 
3. Platz Simon Schneider (TSV Stahnsdorf)  - 
     
Schüler C    
1. Platz Leon Graf (Sportclub Niestetal)  - 
2. Platz Bruno Jaszczuk (Hertha BSC Berlin)  - 
3. Platz Matti Albrecht (SV Teutonia Ossendorf)  - 
3. Platz Akitio Itagaki (Japan)  - 
     
Schüler D    
1. Platz Jonas Fuchs (TTC GW Bad Hamm)  - 
2. Platz Tom Küllmer (GSV Eintracht Baunatal)  - 
3. Platz Tom Borufka (Sportclub Niestetal)  - 
3. Platz Jermain Schultz (TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde)  - 
     
Schülerinnen A  
1. Platz Louise Andersen (Denmark)  - 
2. Platz Julia Schrieber (SV Emmerke)  - 
3. Platz Tabea Bürger (Sportclub Niestetal)  - 
3. Platz Lena Prüßing (TSV Stahnsdorf)  - 
     
Schülerinnen B  
1. Platz Julia Schrieber (SV Emmerke)  - 
2. Platz Jana Schrieber (SV Emmerke)  - 
3. Platz Hannah Drexlmaier (SV Ohu-Ahrain)  - 
3. Platz Lilian Nicodemus (Post SV Mühlhausen)  - 
     
Schülerinnen C  
1. Platz Sophia Rudolph (TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde)  - 
2. Platz Jana Schrieber (SV Emmerke)  - 
3. Platz Anna Lückel (TTC Calden-Westuffeln)  - 
     
Schülerinnen D  
1. Platz Sophia Rudolph (TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde)  - 
2. Platz Hannah Liebig (Sportclub Niestetal)  - 
3. Platz Laura Albers (GSV Eintracht Baunatal)  - 
     
Brettchen Open  
1. Platz Julian Heise (MTSV Eschershausen)  - 
2. Platz Enrico Fussy (TTC 75 Mutschelbach e.V.)  - 
3. Platz Michael Carl (TSV 1875 Höchst)  - 
3. Platz Daniel Drexler (TSV 1945 Ihringshausen)  -